Product Price Quantity Total  
SAMSUNG HW-T650 3.1Ch Soundbar SAMSUNG HW-T650 3.1Ch Soundbar with 3D Surround Sound $275.00
$275.00
RCA Home Theater Sound Bar (Open Box) RCA Home Theater Sound Bar (Open Box) $59.00
$118.00
Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard $39.99
$39.99
Logitech MK320 Wireless Combo Logitech MK320 Wireless Combo $34.99
$34.99
Retro NX-85 Game Console Retro NX-85 Game Console $39.99
$39.99
Power Venom Boat Power Venom Boat $39.00
$39.00
RCA 32 LED TV (Open Box) RCA 32" LED TV (Open Box) $109.00
$109.00
Bed Head A-Wave-We-Go Adjustable Hair Waver for Multiple Waves Bed Head A-Wave-We-Go Adjustable Hair Waver for Multiple Waves $93.99
$93.99
Back To Shop

Cart totals

Subtotal $749.96

Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $97.50
Total $847.46

Main Menu